Regatta Kids Junior Newhill Full Zip Fleece: Black: 7-8 Years Size: 7-

Cheapest Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£9.95
Delivery from £4.00

Regatta Kids Newhill Full Zip Marl Fleece Reflective Stretch Winter Layer Jacket Top

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.42
Delivery from £2.59

Black unisex 7-8 Years Regatta Kids’ Junior Newhill Fleece Black, Size: 7-8 Years

3 to 5 days
£12.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Kids Newhill Full Zip Marl Fleece Reflective Stretch Winter Layer Jacket Top

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids Junior Newhill Full Zip Fleece

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids Newhill Full Zip Marl Fleece Reflective Stretch Winter Layer Jacket Top

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.34
Delivery from £4.49
Regatta Kids Junior Newhill Full Zip Fleece: Black: 7-8 Years Size: 7-

Cheapest offer

Soft, durable, and practical, the Junior Newhill kids’ fleece is made from marl knit-effect fleece with added stretch binding for comfort. Reflective trims and secure zipped pockets enhance warmth and functionality, making it ideal for active play or school days. 100% polyester marl knit effect fleece - 250gsm 2 zipped lower pockets and 1 zipped sleeve pocket Stretch binding to cuffs & hem Reflective trim Printed name label (up to age 8) Made with recycled content Fabric: 100% Polyester
£9.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk

Similar products

Regatta Junior Hooded Marizion Kids Jacket
£15.00
Compare 3 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Vendeavour Sandals in Mint | Size: 1 Regatta Mint 1
£6.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49