Regatta Kids' Kielder IX Hybrid Jacket with Extol Stretch panel inserts & synthetic Warmloft down-touch insulation, perfect for hiking, walking & outdoor activities

Used Offers from

Regatta Kids' Kielder IX Hybrid Jacket with Extol Stretch panel inserts & synthetic Warmloft down-touch insulation, perfect for hiking, walking & outdoor activities

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.69
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Kids' Kielder IX Hybrid Jacket with Extol Stretch panel inserts & synthetic Warmloft down-touch insulation, perfect for hiking, walking & outdoor activities

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.93
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids’ Kielder IX Hybrid Jacket Blue, Size: 5-6 Years

3 to 5 days
£16.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Kielder Padded Hybrid Jacket in Mid Navy | Size: 5-6 Years Regatta Mid Navy 5-6 Years

3-5 working days
£16.00

Regatta Kielder Hybrid Ix Jacket Blue 5-6 Years Kids

6 working day(s)
£17.99
Delivery from £6.99

Regatta Kids' Kielder IX Hybrid Jacket with Extol Stretch panel inserts & synthetic Warmloft down-touch insulation, perfect for hiking, walking & outdoor activities

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.13
Delivery from £4.49

Child hooded jacket Regatta Kielder IX 5/6 ans

4 days
£26.07
Delivery from £16.99

Child hooded jacket Regatta Kielder IX Bleu 5/6 ans

2-6 working days
£27.26
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Kids' Kielder IX Hybrid Jacket with Extol Stretch panel inserts & synthetic Warmloft down-touch insulation, perfect for hiking, walking & outdoor activities

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£35.97
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Regatta Girls Kielder VIII Hybrid Full Zip Padded Coat
£15.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Regatta Kielder Hybrid Ix Jacket
£21.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Kielder Hybrid Ix Jacket Beige 14 Years Girl
£18.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Kids' Kielder IX Hybrid Jacket with Extol Stretch panel inserts & synthetic Warmloft down-touch insulation, perfect for hiking, walking & outdoor activities

Cheapest offer

Protective, versatile and comfy, our Kielder IX kids' hybrid jacket is the perfect layer for adventures in changeable conditions. Featuring durable polyamide panels with a water-repellent finish and Extol Stretch inserts, this jacket provides optimal movement and protection. The lightweight, synthetic Warmloft down-touch insulation ensures exceptional warmth and is easily compressible for convenient packing. Thoughtfully designed with stretch binding at the hood opening, cuffs and hem, and a zip guard for added comfort, this jacket offers a snug and secure fit. Additional features include two zipped lower pockets for secure storage and reflective trim for enhanced visibility and safety.
£14.69
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk