Regatta Kids' Kielder IX Hybrid Jacket with Extol Stretch panel inserts & synthetic Warmloft down-touch insulation, perfect for hiking, walking & outdoor activities

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.49
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Kielder Hybrid Ix Jacket Beige 11-12 Years Girl

2-4 working days
£17.49
Delivery from £6.99

Girl's hooded jacket Regatta Kielder IX 11/12 ans

4 days
£19.81
Delivery from £16.99

Girl's hooded jacket Regatta Kielder IX Blanc 11/12 ans

2-6 working days
£21.30
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Kids' Kielder IX Hybrid Jacket with Extol Stretch panel inserts & synthetic Warmloft down-touch insulation, perfect for hiking, walking & outdoor activities

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£33.87
Delivery from £9.99
Regatta Kids' Kielder IX Hybrid Jacket with Extol Stretch panel inserts & synthetic Warmloft down-touch insulation, perfect for hiking, walking & outdoor activities

Cheapest offer

Protective, versatile and comfy, our Kielder IX kids' hybrid jacket is the perfect layer for adventures in changeable conditions. Featuring durable polyamide panels with a water-repellent finish and Extol Stretch inserts, this jacket provides optimal movement and protection. The lightweight, synthetic Warmloft down-touch insulation ensures exceptional warmth and is easily compressible for convenient packing. Thoughtfully designed with stretch binding at the hood opening, cuffs and hem, and a zip guard for added comfort, this jacket offers a snug and secure fit. Additional features include two zipped lower pockets for secure storage and reflective trim for enhanced visibility and safety.
£15.49
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Regatta Girls Kielder VIII Hybrid Full Zip Padded Coat
£15.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Regatta Kielder Hybrid Ix Jacket
£21.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Kielder Hybrid Ix Jacket Beige 14 Years Girl
£17.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Regatta Kielder Padded Hybrid Jacket in Pink | Size: 13 Years Regatta Pink 13 Years
£12.00
Compare 3 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Kielder Hybrid Ix Jacket Beige 15-16 Years Girl
£17.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99