Regatta Kids’ Loco Fleece Grey, Size: 7-8 Years

Used Offers from

Regatta Kids’ Loco Fleece Grey, Size: 7-8 Years

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£6.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Kids Loco Half Zip Fleece: Light Steel: 7-8 Years Size: 7-8 Ye

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£6.95
Delivery from £4.00

Regatta Loco Lightweight Polyester Quarter Zip Neck Microfleece Jacket Fleece - Light Steel/Light Steel, 7-8

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.45
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Loco Lightweight Polyester Quarter Zip Neck Microfleece Jacket Fleece - Light Steel/Light Steel, 7-8

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.96
Free Delivery

Regatta Loco Lightweight Polyester Quarter Zip Neck Microfleece Jacket Fleece - Light Steel/Light Steel, 7-8

In stock
£9.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids Loco Half Zip Mini Stripe Outdoor Pullover Fleece

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids Jumper Fleece Loco Half Zip Up School Boys Girls Sizes 3-14 Years

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Regatta Loco Lightweight Polyester Quarter Zip Neck Microfleece Jacket Fleece - Light Steel/Light Steel, 7-8

In stock
£12.50
Free Delivery

(7-8Yrs, Light Steel) Regatta Kids Loco Half Zip Mini Stripe Outdoor Pullover Fleece

2-3 days
£12.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Regatta Boys Loco 1/2 Zip Fleece Navy/Navy 9/10Y
£5.99
Compare 13 prices
MandMdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Boys Loco 1/2 Zip Fleece Navy/Navy 5/6Y
£5.99
Compare 13 prices
MandMdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Kids Fleece Top Loco – Half Zip, Warm Stretch, Reflective Outdoor Winter Layer
£5.99
Compare 11 prices
MandMdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Unisex Kids Loco Fleece, LtSteel/LtSt, 11 Years UK
£6.00
Compare 8 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Boys Loco 1/2 Zip Fleece Navy/Navy 3/4Y
£5.99
Compare 11 prices
MandMdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Kids’ Loco Fleece Grey, Size: 7-8 Years

Cheapest offer

Bulk free and cosy, our Loco kids' fleece delivers warmth without the weight. The Loco is made with a microfleece, so nothing gets in the way of adventures. It's perfect for mini adventurers. The kids' fleece features stretch binding to the cuffs and hem for a secure fit.
£6.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com