Regatta Kids Loco Half Zip Fleece: Olympic Blue: 7-8 Years Size: 7-8 Y

Regatta Kids' Loco Half Zip Fleece Olympian Blue Nebulas Blue, Size: 7-8 Years

Regatta Kids Loco Half Zip Fleece: Olympic Blue: 7-8 Years Size: 7-8 Y

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£5.95
Delivery from £4.00

Regatta Boys Loco 1/2 Zip Fleece Olympian Blue/Nebulas Blue 7/8Y

3 to 5 days
£5.99
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Kids Loco Half Zip Fleece: Olympic Blue: 7-8 Years Size: 7-8 Y

Cheapest offer

Lightweight yet warm, the Loco kids’ fleece is designed for young adventurers on the move. Crafted from soft microfleece, it delivers cosy comfort without restricting play. Stretch binding at the cuffs and hem ensures a snug, secure fit for all-day adventures. 140gsm mini stripe microfleece Zip neck Stretch binding to cuffs and collar 100% Polyester Recycled Fabric: Made from recycled plastic bottles
£5.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk

Similar products

Regatta Kids Loco Half Zip Fleece Warm Stretch Reflective Outdoor Winter Layer Top
£4.00
Compare 12 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Kids Loco Half Zip Fleece Warm Stretch Reflective Outdoor Winter Layer Top
£4.00
Compare 12 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Grey unisex 11-12 Years Regatta Kids’ Loco Fleece Grey, Size: 11-12 Years
£4.00
Compare 5 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Green unisex 3-4 Years Regatta Kids’ Loco Fleece Green, Size: 3-4 Years
£4.00
Compare 3 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95