Regatta Kids Lofthouse Bodywarmer

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.39
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Kids’ Lofthouse Gilet Blue, Size: 14 Years

3 to 5 days
£16.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Lofthouse Hooded Water-Repellent Gilet in Navy | Size: 14 Years Regatta Navy 14 Years

3-5 working days
£16.00

Regatta Kids Lofthouse Bodywarmer

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.66
Free Delivery

Similar products

Regatta Kids Lofthouse Bodywarmer
£13.52
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Jacket Lofthouse - Insulated, Water-Repellent, Reflective Trims - Aqua 7-8 Years
£17.17
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Kids Lofthouse Insulated Jacket Water Repellent Reflective Trims Winter Coat
£17.17
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Child's insulated waterproof jacket Regatta Lofthouse 3/4 ans
£20.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Regatta Lofthouse Jacket Yellow,Blue 13 Years Kids
£25.35
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Kids Lofthouse Bodywarmer

Cheapest offer

100% polyester fabric Durable water repellent finish Recycled synthetic Warmloft down-touch insulation Insulation weight - 200gsm Grown on hood with elastication Zip guard for comfort when worn 2 zipped hand pockets 360 reflective trims Printed name label (up to age 8) Made with recycled content
£14.39
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk