Regatta Kids’ Lofthouse Insulated Jacket Black, Size: 11-12 Years

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Lofthouse Jacket Black,Grey 11-12 Years Kids

6 working day(s)
£20.99
Delivery from £6.99

Child's insulated waterproof jacket Regatta Lofthouse 11/12 ans

4 days
£24.29
Delivery from £16.99

Child's insulated waterproof jacket Regatta Lofthouse Noir 11/12 ans

2-6 working days
£24.29
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Regatta Kids Lofthouse Bodywarmer
£13.52
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Jacket Lofthouse - Insulated, Water-Repellent, Reflective Trims - Aqua 7-8 Years
£17.17
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Kids Lofthouse Insulated Jacket Water Repellent Reflective Trims Winter Coat
£17.17
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Child's insulated waterproof jacket Regatta Lofthouse 3/4 ans
£20.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Regatta Lofthouse Jacket Yellow,Blue 13 Years Kids
£25.35
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Kids’ Lofthouse Insulated Jacket Black, Size: 11-12 Years

Cheapest offer

Cosy and protective, our Lofthouse kids' jacket features Warmloft insulation and a water-repellent finish. Reflective trims, zipped pockets and an elasticated hood keep kids warm and comfortable on chilly school mornings.
£20.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com