Regatta Kids’ Printed Lever II Waterpoof Jacket Pink, Size: 5-6 Years

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Kids Printed Lever II Waterproof Isolite Jacket 5-6 Years PinHzGrdDis

3-7 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Girls Printed Lever II Jacket, Pink, Size 5-6 Years Pink

Check retailer for delivery time
£35.00
Delivery from £3.99

Regatta - Kid's Printed Lever II - Waterproof jacket size 5-6 Years, pink

Ready to ship in 24h
£41.37
Delivery from £4.49

Regatta Unisex Kids Printed Lever II Waterproof Jacket Walking Hiking Coat

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Regatta Kids Little Adventurers Printed Splat II Waterproof Suit,Cool Aqua Penguin,4 Years
£27.25
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Kids Little Adventurers Printed Splat II Waterproof Suit,Cool Aqua Penguin,18 Months
£24.88
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Kids’ Printed Lever II Waterpoof Jacket Pink, Size: 5-6 Years

Cheapest offer

Weatherproof, lightweight and breathable, our Printed Lever II kids' waterproof jacket keeps kids dry without weighing them down. With advanced Isolite fabric and a comfy mesh-lined hood, it's perfect for rainy school days or weekend adventures outdoors.
£25.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com