Regatta Kids Samaris III Walking Boots

Used Offers from

Regatta Kids Samaris III Walking Boots

Cheapest Price
In stock
£34.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids Samaris III Walking Boots

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids Samaris III Waterproof Breathable Hiking Walking Boots

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids Samaris III Walking Boots Hiking Water Repellent Supportive Light

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.53
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids’ Samaris III Walking Boots Blue, Size: UK Infant 12

3 to 5 days
£40.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Kids Samaris Junior Waterproof Walking Boot, Navy, Size 12 Younger Navy

Check retailer for delivery time
£40.00
Delivery from £3.99

Regatta Samaris III Waterproof Walking Boots in Navy | Size: Infant 12 Regatta Navy Infant 12

3-5 working days
£40.00

Children's hiking shoes Regatta Samaris III 31

4 days
£42.13
Delivery from £16.99

Children's hiking shoes Regatta Samaris III Bleu 31

2-6 working days
£42.13
Delivery from £16.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Regatta Kids Samaris Waterproof Walking Boot - Granite Duchess - 12K UK
£26.21
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Kids Samaris III Waterproof Breathable Hiking Walking Boots
£32.00
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Kids Samaris Waterproof Walking Boot - Granite Duchess - 13K UK
£28.63
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Kids Samaris III Walking Boots

Cheapest offer

Upper: Durable, water resistant technical synthetic helps to repel water; Robust anti-abrasion mesh allows for easy cleaning; Mid cut, moulded foam collar cushions and supports the ankle Speed lace fastening system; Inner: ISOTEX membrane offers ideal breathable waterproofing; TECFOAM open foam insock provides superior underfoot comfort Protection: Protective technical synthetic toecap and heel provides improved stability Anti-scuff mudguard protects against debris and rock scuffs; Reflective heel trim
£34.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk