Regatta Kids Samaris Junior Waterproof Walking Boot, Navy, Size 6 Older Navy

Used Offers from

Regatta Kids’ Samaris III Walking Boots Blue, Size: UK 6

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£40.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Kids Samaris Junior Waterproof Walking Boot, Navy, Size 6 Older Navy

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£40.00
Delivery from £3.99

Regatta Samaris III Waterproof Walking Boots in Navy | Size: 6 Regatta Navy 6

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£40.00

Regatta Kids Samaris III Walking Boots Hiking Water Repellent Supportive Light

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.58
Free Delivery

Regatta Samaris Iii Hiking Boots Purple EU 39 Girl

6 working day(s)
£41.99
Delivery from £5.49

Children's hiking shoes Regatta Samaris III 39

4 days
£42.13
Delivery from £16.99

Children's hiking shoes Regatta Samaris III Bleu 39

2-6 working days
£42.13
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Kids Samaris III Walking Boots

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£43.18
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Kids Samaris III Walking Boots

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£45.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Regatta Kids Samaris Waterproof Walking Boot - Granite Duchess - 12K UK
£26.21
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Kids Samaris III Waterproof Breathable Hiking Walking Boots
£32.00
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Kids Samaris Waterproof Walking Boot - Granite Duchess - 13K UK
£28.63
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Kids Samaris Junior Waterproof Walking Boot, Navy, Size 6 Older Navy

Cheapest offer

Regatta Kids Samaris Iii Junior Waterproof Walking Boots Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Standard fit Available in sizes 9 younger - 6 older Details End Use: Walking Kids Samaris Iii Junior Waterproof Walking Boot by Regatta Navy Laces With pull on tab Material & Care Material Content: 55% Polyurethane; 45% Polyester Washing Instructions: Wipe Clean Waterproof Regatta makes reliable outdoor clothing designed to make adventure accessible. Founded in Britain, the brand combines practical functionality with all-weather comfort. From hikes to everyday errands, its pieces are built to perform.
£40.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk