Regatta Kids Samaris Waterproof Walking Hiking Boots with Hardwearing Treads - Perfect for Outdoors

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids Samaris Waterproof Walking Hiking Boots with Hardwearing Treads - Perfect for Outdoors

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids Samaris III Waterproof Breathable Hiking Walking Boots

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.95
Free Delivery

(12K, Black Light Steel) Regatta Kids Samaris III Waterproof Breathable Hiking Walking Boots

2-3 days
£36.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids Samaris Waterproof Walking Hiking Boots with Hardwearing Treads - Perfect for Outdoors

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.02
Free Delivery

Black unisex UK Infant 12 Regatta Kids’ Samaris III Walking Boots Black, Size: UK Infant 12

3 to 5 days
£40.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Unisex Junior Samaris III Walking Boots, Black, Size 12 Younger Black

Check retailer for delivery time
£40.00
Delivery from £3.99

Regatta Samaris III Boot Junior EU31/UK12 Black

3-7 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Kids Samaris Waterproof Walking Hiking Boots with Hardwearing Treads - Perfect for Outdoors

Cheapest offer

Upper: Durable, water resistant technical synthetic helps to repel water Robust anti-abrasion mesh allows for easy cleaning Mid cut, moulded foam collar cushions and supports the ankle TECFOAM open foam insock provides superior underfoot comfort Protection: Protective technical synthetic toecap and heel provides improved stability
£34.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Regatta Kids Samaris III Walking Boots
£34.95
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Kids Samaris Waterproof Walking Boot - Brair French Blue - 12K UK
£19.95
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Kids Samaris Waterproof Walking Boot - Granite Duchess - 12K UK
£28.64
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hiking shoes Regatta Samaris III 35
£36.74
Compare 8 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99