Regatta Kids Samaris Waterproof Walking Hiking Boots with Hardwearing Treads - Perfect for Outdoors

Cheapest Price
In stock
£34.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids Samaris Waterproof Walking Hiking Boots with Hardwearing Treads - Perfect for Outdoors

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids Samaris III Waterproof Breathable Hiking Walking Boots

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids Samaris Waterproof Walking Hiking Boots with Hardwearing Treads - Perfect for Outdoors

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.18
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids’ Samaris III Walking Boots Black, Size: UK 4

3 to 5 days
£40.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Samaris III Waterproof Walking Boots in True Black | Size: 4 Regatta True Black 4

3-5 working days
£40.00

Children's hiking shoes Regatta Samaris III 37

4 days
£42.13
Delivery from £16.99

Children's hiking shoes Regatta Samaris III Noir 37

2-6 working days
£42.13
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Samaris Iii Hiking Boots Black,Grey EU 37 Kids

6 working day(s)
£42.49
Delivery from £5.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Regatta Kids Samaris Waterproof Walking Boot - Granite Duchess - 12K UK
£28.64
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Samaris Iii Hiking Boots Blue EU 35 Kids
£35.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Kids Samaris III Waterproof Breathable Hiking Walking Boots
£32.00
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Kids Samaris Waterproof Walking Hiking Boots with Hardwearing Treads - Perfect for Outdoors

Cheapest offer

Upper: Durable, water resistant technical synthetic helps to repel water Robust anti-abrasion mesh allows for easy cleaning Mid cut, moulded foam collar cushions and supports the ankle TECFOAM open foam insock provides superior underfoot comfort Protection: Protective technical synthetic toecap and heel provides improved stability
£34.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk