Regatta Kids Samaris Waterproof Walking Hiking Boots with Hardwearing Treads - Perfect for Outdoors

Used Offers from

Regatta Kids Samaris Waterproof Walking Hiking Boots with Hardwearing Treads - Perfect for Outdoors

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£36.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids Samaris Waterproof Walking Hiking Boots with Hardwearing Treads - Perfect for Outdoors

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.97
Free Delivery

Regatta Samaris Iii Hiking Boots Black,Grey EU 38 Kids

1 working day(s)
£41.99
Delivery from £5.49

Children's hiking shoes Regatta Samaris III 38

4 days
£42.13
Delivery from £16.99

Children's hiking shoes Regatta Samaris III Noir 38

2-6 working days
£42.13
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Kids Samaris Waterproof Walking Hiking Boots with Hardwearing Treads - Perfect for Outdoors

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.68
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids Samaris Waterproof Walking Hiking Boots with Hardwearing Treads - Perfect for Outdoors

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£55.23
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Regatta Kids Samaris Waterproof Walking Boot - Granite Duchess - 12K UK
£26.21
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Kids Samaris III Waterproof Breathable Hiking Walking Boots
£32.00
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Kids Samaris Waterproof Walking Boot - Granite Duchess - 13K UK
£28.63
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Kids Samaris Waterproof Walking Hiking Boots with Hardwearing Treads - Perfect for Outdoors

Cheapest offer

Upper: Durable, water resistant technical synthetic helps to repel water Robust anti-abrasion mesh allows for easy cleaning Mid cut, moulded foam collar cushions and supports the ankle TECFOAM open foam insock provides superior underfoot comfort Protection: Protective technical synthetic toecap and heel provides improved stability
£36.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk