Regatta Kids Splosh III Waterproof & Breathable Insulated All-In-One Outdoor Rain Suit, Purple (Peony) 48-60 months

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Regatta Splosh Iii Suit Purple 4-5 Years Girl

Cheapest Price
12-14 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £4.99

Waterproof suit for children Regatta Splosh III 4/5 ans

4 days
£22.98
Delivery from £16.99

Waterproof suit for children Regatta Splosh III Violet 4/5 ans

2-6 working days
£24.48
Delivery from £16.99

Purple unisex 4-5 Years Regatta Kids’ Splosh III Puddle Suit Purple, Size: 4-5 Years

3 to 5 days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Kids Splosh III Waterproof & Breathable Insulated All-In-One Outdoor Rain Suit, Purple (Peony) 48-60 months

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.22
Free Delivery
Regatta Kids Splosh III Waterproof & Breathable Insulated All-In-One Outdoor Rain Suit, Purple (Peony) 48-60 months

Cheapest offer

Waterproof & breathable Isolite 10000 lightweight 100% polyamide fabric - 80gsm; Breathability rating 10,000g/m²/24 hours Durable water repellent finish; Taped seams Recycled Thermoguard insulation; Fleece lining to body and hood Grown on hood Elasticated waist & cuffs
£20.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Regatta Kids Splosh III Waterproof Puddle Suit - Pepper - 3-4 Yrs
£18.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Kids' Splosh III Waterproof Puddle Suit
£18.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Kids' Splosh III Waterproof Puddle Suit
£19.61
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery