Children's rain Trousers Regatta Stormbreak 15/16 ans

Regatta Kids Stormbreak Overtrousers

Children's rain Trousers Regatta Stormbreak 15/16 ans

Cheapest Price
4 days
£12.60
Delivery from £16.99

Children's rain Trousers Regatta Stormbreak Bleu 15/16 ans

2-6 working days
£13.80
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Kids Stormbreak Waterproof and Breathable Trousers - Navy, Size 15-16

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.69
Free Delivery

Similar products

Regatta Childrens Kids Stormbreak Overtrousers Navy
£4.83
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Childrens Kids Stormbreak Overtrousers Navy
£7.50
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Regatta Kids Stormbreak Waterproof Overtrousers Lightweight Breathable Rain Protection Navy
£7.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Regatta Outdoor Overtrousers Stormbreak, Unisex Kids, Waterproof & Lightweight, Navy
£6.99
6.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Childrens Kids Stormbreak Overtrousers Black
£6.19
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Children's rain Trousers Regatta Stormbreak 15/16 ans

Cheapest offer

Junior protective overtrousers STORMBREAK made from lightweight, waterproof fabric with long-lasting water-repellent coating. The elasticated waistband improves fit to prevent air infiltration. Conveniently, it has side pockets. Ideal for outings in wet and rainy weather.100% polyester Hydrafort waterproof fabric - 185 g/m²Long-lasting water-repellent finishSealed seams for complete waterproof protectionUnlined2 side pocket openingsPress-stud hemHydrafort technology: Waterproof and windproof fabric100% Polyester
£12.60
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.