Children's hiking shoes Regatta Holcombe III 36

Regatta Kids Walking Ankle Boots Holcombe III – Water Resistant, Padded – Black EU 36

Children's hiking shoes Regatta Holcombe III 36

Cheapest Price
4 days
£32.51
Delivery from £16.99

Children's hiking shoes Regatta Holcombe III Noir 36

2-6 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Kids Holcombe III Walking Ankle Boots Water Resistant Padded Hiking Footwear

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£35.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids Holcombe III Walking Ankle Boots Water Resistant Padded Hiking Footwear

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Holcombe Iii Hiking Boots Black EU 36 Kids

13-15 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £5.49

Regatta Kids Holcombe III Walking Ankle Boots Water Resistant Padded Hiking Footwear

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£48.01
Delivery from £9.99
Children's hiking shoes Regatta Holcombe III 36

Cheapest offer

The Holcombe III Junior hiking boots from Regatta are perfect for little explorers. The technical synthetic upper offers optimal comfort and a water-repellent finish to keep rain and splashes out. They feature a padded collar and tongue for extra comfort, as well as a TECFOAM openfoam insole for even more cushioning. The ISOTEX membrane provides breathable waterproofing, keeping feet dry and cool. A reinforced synthetic toe and heel offer additional protection, making walking easier. Whether it’s for hiking or outdoor adventures, the Duo Grip outsole ensures excellent traction on different surfaces, providing stability and confidence with every step.Upper: Durable, waterproof technical synthetic that repels waterPadded foam collar and tongue for extra comfortInterior: ISOTEX MEMBRANE provides ideal breathable waterproofingTECFOAM open-cell foam insole for superior comfort underfootProtection: Covered upper to shield against debrisPU nubuck mudguard protects and supports the footReinf..
£32.51
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Regatta Kids Samaris Waterproof Walking Boot - Brair French Blue - 12K UK
£19.95
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Kids Samaris Waterproof Walking Boot - Granite Duchess - 12K UK
£28.64
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Kids Samaris Waterproof Walking Boot - Brair French Blue - 1 UK
£39.82
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.71
Regatta Kids Samaris Waterproof Walking Boot - Granite Duchess - 13K UK
£28.63
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Kids Samaris Waterproof Walking Boot - Brair French Blue - 10K UK
£19.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery