Regatta Kids’ Animal Jacket Green, Size: 6-12 Months

Regatta Kids Water-repellent Animal Print Waterproof Jacket Stompy The Dinosaur Jelly Bean, Size: 6-12 Months

Used Offers from

Regatta Kids’ Animal Jacket Green, Size: 6-12 Months

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£12.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Animal Jacket Green 6-12 Months Kids

6 working day(s)
£15.49
Delivery from £6.99

Regatta Little Adventurers Kids Waterproof Lined Animal Jacket

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.56
Free Delivery

Similar products

Regatta Kids Fabrizia II Quilted Jacket Water Repellent Reflective Trims Insulated Winter Coat
£22.31
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Kids’ Hooded Marizion Padded Jacket Pink, Size: 5-6 Years
£20.00
Compare 5 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Kids Hooded Marizion Baffled Jacket Water Repellent Insulated Winter Coat
£28.30
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Kids Holcombe III Walking Ankle Boots Water Resistant Padded Hiking Footwear
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Kids’ Animal Jacket Green, Size: 6-12 Months

Cheapest offer

Super cute and protective, our Little Adventurers waterproof mac will keep them nice and dry. This super cute animal rain coat uses seam-sealed Hydrafort fabric with a water-repellent finish. The hem is shaped for extra coverage and inside is lined with soft-touch woven fabric for next-to-skin comfort. Finished with reflective trim for early starts at the duck pond and evenings exploring the garden.
£12.00
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com