Regatta Kids' Westshore Lightweight Walking Sandals

Regatta Kids Westshore Active Sandals Walking Adjustable Lightweight

Used Offers from

Regatta Kids' Westshore Lightweight Walking Sandals

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.95
Delivery from £4.95

Regatta Kids’ Westshore Walking Sandals Black, Size: UK Junior 1

3 to 5 days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Westshore Lightweight Junior Walking Sandals in Jet Black | Size: 1 Regatta Jet Black 1

3-5 working days
£20.00

Regatta Kids Westshore Active Sandals Walking Adjustable Lightweight

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.03
Free Delivery

(1 UK, Black/Lime Green) Regatta Childrens/Kids Westshore Sandals

2-3 days
£22.59
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids' Westshore Lightweight Walking Sandals

In stock
£24.91
Free Delivery

Regatta Kids Westshore Lightweight Walking Sandals C1 Green

3-7 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Regatta Kids Westshore Active Sandals Walking Adjustable Lightweight
£22.03
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Kids' Westshore Lightweight Walking Sandals
£19.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Regatta Kids Westshore Active Sandals Walking Adjustable Lightweight
£19.35
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Kids Westshore IV Junior Sandals Summer Holiday Beach Footwear Shoes
£27.50
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Westshore Jnr Kids Active Sandals
£30.63
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Kids' Westshore Lightweight Walking Sandals

Cheapest offer

PU nubuck and breathable mesh upper Spandex lining for extra comfort and a positive fit Adjustable shockcord fastening system Adjustable hook and loop strap across heel to ensure correct fit Lightweight TPR outsole - hardwearing slip resistant durable outsole
£19.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.