Regatta Lakiver Insulated Jacket: Black: XL Size: XL, Colour: Black

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£39.95
Delivery from £4.00

Black male XL Regatta Men's Lakiver Padded Jacket Black, Size: XL

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£40.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Mens Lakiver Jacket

In stock
£42.57
Delivery from £8.95
Regatta Lakiver Insulated Jacket: Black: XL Size: XL, Colour: Black

Cheapest offer

Stylish and weather-ready, the Lakiver men’s padded jacket from our Style Heroes collection perfectly blends fashion with functionality for your outdoor adventures. Made from 100% polyester water-repellent micro poplin fabric and insulated with medium-weight feather-free fill, it offers reliable protection in all weather conditions. Practical features like an internal zippered security pocket and an adjustable grown-on hood make it a must-have for any outing. Recycled 100% Polyester water repellent micro poplin fabric Durable water repellent finish Medium weight Feather free premium recycled synthetic down insulation 100% polyester taffeta lining Internal zipped security pocket Grown on hood with adjusters 2 lower zipped pockets Internal stormcuffs Made with recycled materials
£39.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk

Similar products

Regatta Jacket Lakiver Insulated Mens
£31.19
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Lakiver Insulated Jacket: Black: S Size: S, Colour: Black
£39.95
Go to shop
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Regatta Mens Lakiver Jacket
£39.95
Compare 2 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Regatta Lakiver Insulated Jacket: Black: 3XL Size: 3XL, Colour: Black
£39.95
Go to shop
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Regatta Mens Lakiver Full Zip Padded Jacket with Hood, Water Repellent & High Feather Free Insulation - Perfect for Outdoors, Walking, Hiking & Camping
£29.34
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59