Regatta Lever Hooded Waterproof Jacket in Pale Pink | Size: 15-16 Years Regatta Pale Pink 15-16 Years

Regatta Kids’ Lever Shell Jacket Pink, Size: 15-16 Years

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Lever Hooded Waterproof Jacket in Pale Pink | Size: 15-16 Years Regatta Pale Pink 15-16 Years

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£25.00

Waterproof jacket for children Regatta Lever Rose 15/16 ans

1-3 business days
£25.62
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Unisex Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket Pack-Away Walking Hiking Coat

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.88
Free Delivery

Regatta Lever Jacket Pink 15-16 Years Kids

6 working day(s)
£38.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Girls Lever Jacket, Pink, Size 15-16 Years Pink

Check retailer for delivery time
£40.00
Delivery from £3.99

Regatta - Kid's Lever - Waterproof jacket size 15-16 Years, grey/white

Ready to ship in 24h
£41.37
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Regatta Kids Lever Jacket Waterproof Packaway Hooded Coat
£17.54
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Unisex Kids Printed Lever II Waterproof Jacket Walking Hiking Coat
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Unisex Kids Printed Lever II Waterproof Jacket Walking Hiking Coat
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Lever Hooded Waterproof Jacket in Mint | Size: 15-16 Years Regatta Mint 15-16 Years
£25.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Regatta Unisex Kids Printed Lever II Waterproof Jacket Walking Hiking Coat
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Lever Hooded Waterproof Jacket in Pale Pink | Size: 15-16 Years Regatta Pale Pink 15-16 Years

Cheapest offer

Stay ready for showers with the Lever kids jacket from Regatta. Lightweight Isolite 15000 fabric is waterproof and breathable with taped seams, and it packs into its own pocket. Ideal for school and outdoor play. Waterproof breathable ISOLITE 15000 lightweight 100% polyamide fabric - 80gsm Breathability rating 15,000 g/m/24 hours Durable water repellent finish Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Mesh lined Grown on mesh lined hood 2 zipped lower pockets Packaway - lower left side pocket converts into belt bag Printed name label (up to age 8) 360 Reflective trims | Regatta Lever Hooded Waterproof Jacket in Pale Pink | Size: 15-16 Years
£25.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com