Regatta Lito Sandals Green EU 44 Men

Regatta Mens Lito Sandals Summer Holiday Beach Footwear Shoes Green

Regatta Lito Sandals Green EU 44 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sandals Regatta Lito Vert 44

1-3 business days
£41.33
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Mens Lito Sandals Summer Holiday Beach Footwear Shoes Green

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

Regatta Lito Sandals Green EU 47 Men
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Mens Lito Sandals, Grey, Size 12, Men Grey
£40.00
Compare 4 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Regatta Mens Lito Sandals Summer Holiday Beach Footwear Shoes Green
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Mens Lito Sandals Summer Holiday Beach Footwear Shoes Green
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Mens Lito Sandals Summer Holiday Beach Footwear Shoes Green
£47.99
Compare 2 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Lito Sandals Green EU 44 Men

Cheapest offer

Regatta Lito Men´s Sandals: Ultimate Comfort for Every AdventureStep into unparalleled comfort and versatile performance with the Regatta Lito Men´s Sandals, your essential footwear for warm-weather explorations. Engineered for the active man, these synthetic sandals are meticulously designed to provide support, durability, and a lightweight feel, whether you´re navigating winding trails, strolling along the beach, or exploring a new city. The Lito sandal is the perfect fusion of rugged functionality and cushioned comfort, ensuring your feet stay comfortable and secure from sunrise to sunset.Discover the freedom of a sandal that adapts to you and your environment. The innovative design focuses on a secure and customisable fit, allowing for quick adjustments on the go. Forget the hassle of cumbersome footwear, the smart strap system means you can slip them on and off with ease, getting you back to your adventure faster. The interior is lined with exceptionally soft material to prevent r
£39.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)