Sandals Regatta Lito Gris 45

Regatta Mens Lito Sandals Summer Holiday Beach Footwear Shoes Grey

Sandals Regatta Lito Gris 45

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£41.33
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Lito Sandals Grey EU 45 Men

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£41.49
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Mens Lito Sandals Summer Holiday Beach Footwear Shoes Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.15
Free Delivery

Similar products

Regatta Lito Sandals Green EU 47 Men
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Mens Lito Sandals, Grey, Size 12, Men Grey
£40.00
Compare 4 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Regatta Mens Lito Sandals Summer Holiday Beach Footwear Shoes Green
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Mens Lito Sandals Summer Holiday Beach Footwear Shoes Green
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Mens Lito Sandals Summer Holiday Beach Footwear Shoes Green
£47.99
Compare 2 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sandals Regatta Lito Gris 45

Cheapest offer

Upper: Upper made of technical synthetic material and mesh,Adjustable hook-and-loop heel straps allow for easy on and off,Interior: Neoprene fabric for added comfort,Comfortable, water-resistant molded EVA sole,Insole: The XLT foam insole cushions heel strikes to reduce impact,EVA midsole for soft and lightweight comfort underfoot,Lightweight rubber outsole - durable, tough, and slip-resistant
£41.33
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk