Regatta Magnetic Torch (One Size) (Black)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.00
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Magnetic Torch Black

3 to 5 days
£11.25
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Magnetic Torch in Black Regatta Black

3-5 working days
£11.25

Regatta Magnetic Torch 300 Lumen Black

2-3 days
£13.59
Free Delivery

Regatta Magnetic Torch (One Size) (Black)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.63
Free Delivery

Torche magnétique Regatta TU

4 days
£13.73
Delivery from £16.99

Torche magnétique Regatta Noir TU

2-6 working days
£14.92
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Magnetic Torch (One Size) (Black)

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Regatta Magnetic Torch (One Size) (Black)

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£25.01
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Regatta Magnetic Torch - Black - One Size - Black
£14.40
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Regatta Magnetic Torch (One Size) (Black)

Cheapest offer

10% PU and 90% Aluminium. 300 lumens of light. 3 light settings - high, low and flash. Aluminium chassis. Magnetic attachment.
£11.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk