Regatta Malton Full Zip Fleece Grey 2XL Men

Regatta Malton Full Zip Fleece Grey 2XL Man

Regatta Malton Full Zip Fleece Grey 2XL Men

Cheapest Price
6 working day(s)
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99

Zipped fleece Regatta Malton Gris 2XL

1-3 business days
£33.47
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Men's Malton Fleece Grey, Size: XXL

3 to 5 days
£42.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Men's Malton Full Zip Marl Fleece in Dark Grey | Size: 2XL Regatta Dark Grey 2XL

3-5 working days
£42.00

Similar products

Zipped fleece Regatta Malton Gris XL
£31.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Malton Full Zip Fleece Blue XL Men
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Malton Full Zip Fleece Green M Men
£32.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Malton Full Zip Fleece Grey 2XL Men

Cheapest offer

REGATTA Malton Full Zip Fleece | Men´s Lightweight Cotton Blend Fleece JacketProduct Description:Discover the perfect fusion of outdoor performance and casual sophistication with the REGATTA Men´s Malton Full Zip Fleece. Expertly engineered for the modern man who demands both comfort and style, this versatile fleece jacket is your ultimate companion for brisk morning walks, countryside layering, or simply relaxing in style. Its streamlined, hood-free design ensures it serves as an impeccable mid-layer under a waterproof shell without adding unnecessary bulk, while its polished aesthetic makes it a standout piece all on its own.Unrivalled Comfort and Freedom of MovementAt the heart of the Malton fleece is its exceptional fabric. Crafted from a unique cotton-blend soft-touch marl, it offers a premium, gentle feel against the skin that you´ll appreciate from the moment you put it on. The material is not only incredibly soft but also incorporates a significant degree of stretch, allowing f
£31.99
6 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)