Regatta Marizion Jacket Pink 46 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's down jacket Regatta Marizion 48

4 days
£30.39
Delivery from £16.99

Women's down jacket Regatta Marizion Rose 48

2-6 working days
£31.89
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Womens Marizion Jacket

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£46.46
Delivery from £9.99
Regatta Marizion Jacket Pink 46 Woman

Cheapest offer

REGATTA Marizion Jacket: Lightweight Warmth for Every AdventureDiscover the ultimate fusion of style, comfort, and performance with the REGATTA Marizion Jacket for women. Expertly crafted for those who embrace an active lifestyle, this jacket is your perfect companion for brisk morning walks, challenging hillside treks, and everything in between. When you need reliable warmth without the cumbersome bulk of a traditional coat, the Marizion steps up to deliver exceptional insulation in a sleek, lightweight package. It´s the essential layering piece that adapts to your day and the changing seasons with effortless grace.Engineered for performance, the Marizion jacket is built around a premium, feather-free synthetic insulation system. This advanced recycled fill provides an outstanding warmth-to-weight ratio, trapping body heat efficiently to keep you cozy when the temperature drops. Unlike conventional down, this synthetic insulation maintains its thermal properties even when damp, offeri
£25.99
12-14 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Regatta Womens Hooded Marizion Jacket
£32.00
Compare 8 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Regatta Womens Hooded Marizion Jacket
£34.62
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Junior Hooded Marizion Kids Jacket
£15.00
Compare 3 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95