Regatta Mellrey Full Zip Fleece Black 46 Woman

Cheapest Price
12-14 working days
£24.49
Delivery from £4.99

Black female 20 Regatta Women's Mellrey Fleece Black, Size: 20

3 to 5 days
£28.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Women's Mellrey Full Zip Insulating Active Fleece in Jet Black | Size: 20 Regatta Jet Black 20

3-5 working days
£28.00

Women's zipped fleece Regatta Mellrey 48

4 days
£28.27
Delivery from £16.99

Women's zipped fleece Regatta Mellrey Noir 48

2-6 working days
£29.77
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Womens Mellrey Fleece

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.00
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Womens Mellrey Fleece

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.49
Free Delivery

Regatta Womens Mellrey Fleece

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£37.30
Delivery from £9.99
Regatta Mellrey Full Zip Fleece Black 46 Woman

Cheapest offer

Regatta Mellrey Women´s Full Zip FleeceEmbrace ultimate comfort and timeless outdoor style with the Regatta Mellrey Full Zip Fleece for women. This exquisitely soft and cozy fleece jacket is a must-have addition to your seasonal wardrobe, expertly designed to provide superior warmth and a touch of elegance for all your adventures, from countryside strolls to casual city outings. The Mellrey stands out as a premium layering piece that combines functional performance with a chic, contemporary aesthetic.Crafted from a luxuriously soft, hi-pile fabric with a sophisticated knit effect, this fleece offers an exceptionally plush and snuggly feel against the skin. Its substantial and weighty construction provides an impressive level of insulation, making it the perfect companion for chilly days. The high-pile texture not only traps body heat effectively to keep you warm and comfortable but also gives the jacket a modern, teddy-fleece appearance that is both stylish and inviting. Whether you´re
£24.49
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Regatta Womens/Ladies Mellrey Full Zip Fleece RG12316
£23.59
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(24 UK, Moonstruck) Regatta Womens/Ladies Mellrey Full Zip Fleece
£33.59
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens/Ladies Mellrey Full Zip Fleece RG12316
£32.38
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
(14 UK, Black) Regatta Womens/Ladies Mellrey Full Zip Fleece
£23.59
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery