Women's zipped fleece Regatta Mellrey 52

Regatta Mellrey Full Zip Fleece Blue 50 Women

Women's zipped fleece Regatta Mellrey 52

Cheapest Price
4 days
£30.01
Delivery from £16.99

Women's zipped fleece Regatta Mellrey Bleu 52

2-6 working days
£31.57
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Mellrey Full Zip Fleece Blue 50 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99
Women's zipped fleece Regatta Mellrey 52

Cheapest offer

Soft and elegant, our Mellrey women's fleece is perfect for layering. Made from thick knitted fleece, it provides exceptional warmth and comfort. The stretchy edges and two zipped pockets add functionality, making it an ideal choice for walks or relaxed outings.High fiber fleece bonded knit effect 70% polyester/30% recycled polyester - 500 g/m²2 lower zipped pocketsSTRETCH attachment at the front middle, on the cuffs and hem100% polyester
£30.01
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

Similar products

Regatta Womens/Ladies Mellrey Full Zip Fleece RG12316
£23.59
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
(24 UK, Moonstruck) Regatta Womens/Ladies Mellrey Full Zip Fleece
£33.59
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Regatta Womens/Ladies Mellrey Full Zip Fleece RG12316
£32.38
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
(14 UK, Black) Regatta Womens/Ladies Mellrey Full Zip Fleece
£23.59
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery