Regatta Blaze Sandals Grey EU 46 Men

Regatta Men's Blaze Walking Sandals – Easy-Adjust Straps, Comfort Footbed – Grey UK 11

Regatta Blaze Sandals Grey EU 46 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £4.99

Grey male UK 11 Regatta Men's Blaze Sandals Grey, Size: UK 11

3 to 5 days
£28.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Mens Blaze Sandals

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£34.90
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Mens Blaze Sandals

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£34.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Blaze Sandals Walking Sports Easy Adjust Straps Comfort Footbed

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.85
Free Delivery
Regatta Blaze Sandals Grey EU 46 Men

Cheapest offer

Regatta Blaze Men´s Walking Sandals | Supportive & ComfortableProduct DescriptionSupportive and sporty, our Blaze men´s walking sandals are designed for comfort wherever you roam. With cushioned midsoles and durable rubber outsoles, every step feels effortless. Embrace the freedom of the open trail and the comfort of innovative design with the Regatta Blaze Men´s Sandals, the ultimate footwear choice for your warm-weather adventures. Engineered for the modern man who demands both performance and style, these synthetic sandals deliver an exceptional experience from the very first step.The Blaze is built around a philosophy of active comfort. The upper is crafted from a technical synthetic and mesh blend, creating a lightweight yet robust structure that allows your feet to breathe. This is essential for long days on your feet, preventing overheating and maintaining a comfortable internal climate whether you´re trekking on a dusty path or exploring a sun-drenched city. This advanced upper
£23.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Regatta Mens Blaze Sandals Walking Sports Easy Adjust Straps Comfort Footbed
£28.27
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sandals Regatta Blaze 46
£31.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Mens Blaze Sandals Walking Sports Easy Adjust Straps Comfort Footbed
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
Regatta.com
Delivery from £3.95
Sandals Regatta Blaze 39
£28.27
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Mens Blaze Sandals Walking Sports Easy Adjust Straps Comfort Footbed
£28.27
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99