Regatta Men's Cruize Waterproof Walking Trainers in Dark Green | Size: 10 Regatta Dark Green 10

Used Offers from

Regatta Men's Cruize Shoes Green, Size: UK 10

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£60.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Men's Cruize Waterproof Walking Trainers in Dark Green | Size: 10 Regatta Dark Green 10

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£60.00

Hiking shoes Regatta Cruize 45

4 days
£64.22
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes Regatta Cruize Vert 45

2-6 working days
£65.41
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Mens Cruize Walking Shoes

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Cruize Waterproof Isotex Trainers UK 10 DkKhakWBro

3-7 working days
£84.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Mens Cruize Hiking Shoes, Green, Size 10, Men Green

Check retailer for delivery time
£85.00
Delivery from £3.99

Regatta Cruize Hiking Shoes Green EU 45 Men

1 working day(s)
£99.99
Delivery from £4.99

6 Variants from £35.00

Regatta Men's Cruize Waterproof Walking Trainers in Dark Green | Size: 10 Regatta Dark Green 10

Cheapest offer

The Cruize mens trainers from Regatta are built for comfort, grip and protection in every step. Featuring a durable Vibram sole for superior traction, a breathable woven knit upper and a waterproof Isotex membrane, they keep feet fresh, dry and supported. Soft cushioning adds all-day comfort, making them ideal for walks, travel or everyday wear. Upper: Breathable woven knit Inner: ISOTEX membrane offers ideal breathable waterproofing TECFOAM moulded open foam insock provides superior & flexible underfoot comfort Sole: Vibram rubber outsole for exceptional traction & durability XLT foam EVA midsole provides heel strike cushioning to reduce impact | Regatta Men's Cruize Waterproof Walking Trainers in Dark Green | Size: 10
£60.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com