Regatta Men's Hadfield Full Zip Midlayer Fleece in Brown | Size: 2XL Regatta Brown 2XL

Brown male XXL Regatta Men's Hadfield Fleece Brown, Size: XXL

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£12.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Men's Hadfield Full Zip Midlayer Fleece in Brown | Size: 2XL Regatta Brown 2XL

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£12.00

Regatta Hadfield Mens Fleece

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.60
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Hadfield Mens Fleece

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£21.30
Free Delivery
Regatta Men's Hadfield Full Zip Midlayer Fleece in Brown | Size: 2XL Regatta Brown 2XL

Cheapest offer

The Hadfield mens fleece from Regatta will get you set for the outdoors. The mens fleece is made with hardwearing polyester microfleece for lasting wear and streamlined design. The stretch binding to the cuffs and hem locks out the elements. The zip-up fleece is perfect for camping and walks in the countryside. | Regatta Men's Hadfield Full Zip Midlayer Fleece in Brown | Size: 2XL
£12.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com

Similar products

Regatta Full-Zip Fleece Hadfield – Plush Stretch Warm Layer – Olive Size S
£16.28
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Regatta Hadfield Full Zip Fleece Green 5XL Men
£14.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Regatta Mens Hadfield Fleece Full Zip Jacket Anti-Pill Warm Midlayer Top
£22.61
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Hadfield Full Zip Fleece Green 4XL Men
£14.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Regatta Hadfield Mens Fleece
£27.70
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery