Polo Regatta Hadvo Bleu 2XL

Regatta Men's Hadvo Open Neck Cotton Polo in Light Blue | Size: 2XL Regatta Light Blue 2XL

Polo Regatta Hadvo Bleu 2XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£16.08
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Men's Hadvo Polo Shirt Blue, Size: XXL

3 to 5 days
£17.50
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Men's Hadvo Open Neck Cotton Polo in Light Blue | Size: 2XL Regatta Light Blue 2XL

3-5 working days
£17.50

Similar products

Regatta Men's Hadvo Polo Shirt White, Size: L
£16.08
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Men's Hadvo Polo Shirt Pink, Size: L
£16.08
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Men's Hadvo Polo Shirt White, Size: XXL
£16.08
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Polo Regatta Hadvo Bleu 2XL

Cheapest offer

The Regatta Hadvo polo from the Regatta brand embodies elegance and functionality. Made from 100% quality cotton, it is crafted from a single slub jersey weighing 180 g/m². This material not only offers exceptional softness to the touch but also excellent breathability, making this polo ideal for everyday wear or outdoor activities.The reversible collar of the Regatta Hadvo polo adds a touch of sophistication while allowing ease of wear. This distinctive detail enables you to vary your style according to your mood, offering you multiple options to express yourself through your wardrobe. The side slits skillfully complement the cut of this polo, ensuring optimal freedom of movement for all your activities.Whether you're enjoying a relaxed day in the city or taking part in an outdoor adventure, the Regatta Hadvo polo stands out for its versatility. It pairs perfectly with different looks, whether teamed with shorts for a summer day or worn under a jacket for a spring outing. A practi....
£16.08
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk