Regatta Men's Newhill Stretch Insulated Hooded Fleece in Light Grey | Size: Medium Regatta Light Grey M

Used Offers from

Regatta Men's Hooded Newhill Fleece Grey, Size: M

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£19.50
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Men's Newhill Stretch Insulated Hooded Fleece in Light Grey | Size: Medium Regatta Light Grey M

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.50

Regatta Mens Full-Zip Fleece M Grey

3-7 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £4.99

Hooded zipped fleece Regatta Newhill M

4 days
£26.97
Delivery from £16.99

Hooded zipped fleece Regatta Newhill Gris M

2-6 working days
£26.97
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Mens Newhill Hooded Full Zip Fleece Stretch Warm Winter Layer Top

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.70
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Mens Newhill Hooded Full Zip Fleece Stretch Warm Winter Layer Top

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£27.94
Free Delivery

Regatta Newhill Full Zip Fleece Grey M Men

6 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Mens Newhill Hooded Full Zip Fleece Stretch Warm Winter Layer Top

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fleece Regatta Newhill XL
£24.03
Compare 10 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Fleece Regatta Newhill L
£23.12
Compare 11 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Mens Newhill Hooded Full Zip Fleece Stretch Warm Winter Layer Top
£13.32
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Regatta Newhill Full Zip Fleece Black L Men
£14.99
Compare 3 prices
MandMdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Men's Newhill Stretch Insulated Hooded Fleece in Light Grey | Size: Medium Regatta Light Grey M

Cheapest offer

The Hooded Newhill mens fleece from Regatta is ideal for cool-weather layering. Marl brushed-back knit-effect fabric provides warmth with a modern touch, while a grown-on hood adds coverage. Stretch binding ensures a snug fit, and zipped pockets offer secure storage. Perfect for casual hikes or weekend walks. | Regatta Men's Newhill Stretch Insulated Hooded Fleece in Light Grey | Size: Medium
£19.50
3-5 working days
debenhams.com