Regatta Men's Kenger Half Zip Midweight Fleece in Grey | Size: Small Regatta Grey S

Regatta Men's Kenger Midweight Fleece Grey, Size: S

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£10.50
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Men's Kenger Half Zip Midweight Fleece in Grey | Size: Small Regatta Grey S

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£10.50

Regatta Kenger Honeycomb Zip Neck Fleece - Ash, Small

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.90
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Kenger Fleece Black S Men

1 working day(s)
£16.49
Delivery from £6.99

Regatta Kenger Honeycomb Zip Neck Fleece - Ash, Small

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.83
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Kenger Half Zip Fleece

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.63
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Kenger Half Zip Fleece

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.69
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Kenger Half Zip Fleece

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.89
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Kenger Half Zip Fleece

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.09
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Regatta Men's Kenger Sweater, Black, S UK
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Regatta Men's Kenger Half Zip Midweight Fleece Black, Size: Xxl
£12.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Regatta Kenger Half-Zip Fleece: Dark Maroon: 3XL Size: 3XL, Colour: Da
£14.95
Compare 2 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Regatta Kenger Mens Half Zip Fleece
£15.90
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Kenger Half-Zip Fleece: Olive Night: L Size: L, Colour: Olive
£9.99
Compare 3 prices
MandMdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Men's Kenger Half Zip Midweight Fleece in Grey | Size: Small Regatta Grey S

Cheapest offer

Cosy and compressible, our Kenger mens fleece provides outstanding warmth, compressibility and durability. Featuring a Honeycomb fleece, its perfect for lasting wear on your adventures. Whether trekking in the hills or walking the dog in the countryside, the easy-wear fleece is a reliable go-to midlayer. Pull down the zip neck for instant air flow. | Regatta Men's Kenger Half Zip Midweight Fleece in Grey | Size: Small
£10.50
3-5 working days
debenhams.com