Regatta Men's Leeshaw Insulating Hooded Padded Jacket in Olive | Size: 2XL Regatta Olive 2XL

Regatta Men's Leeshaw Insulating Hooded Baffled Jacket in Green | Size: 2XL Regatta Green 2XL

Regatta Men's Leeshaw Padded Jacket Green, Size: XXL

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£42.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Men's Leeshaw Insulating Hooded Padded Jacket in Olive | Size: 2XL Regatta Olive 2XL

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£42.00

Regatta Leeshaw Jacket Green 2XL Men

6 working day(s)
£52.99
Delivery from £4.99

Down jacket Regatta Leeshaw 2XL

4 days
£68.71
Delivery from £16.99

Down jacket Regatta Leeshaw Vert 2XL

2-6 working days
£69.70
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Regatta Leeshaw Jacket Black M Men
£52.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Regatta Mens Leeshaw Padded Jacket Insulated Water Repellent Winter Coat
£69.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
(XXL, Navy/Spring Lake) Regatta Mens Leeshaw Padded Jacket
£47.95
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Regatta Down Jacket Leeshaw – Insulated, Water-Repellent – Men Black L
£50.62
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Men's Leeshaw Insulating Hooded Padded Jacket in Olive | Size: 2XL Regatta Olive 2XL

Cheapest offer

The Leeshaw mens padded jacket from Regatta is built for cold-weather comfort. Made with lightweight polyester fabric and synthetic down insulation, it provides warmth without bulk. A detachable hood with drawcord adjusters offers versatility, while twin-stitch baffling and grosgrain tape accents add style. Zipped pockets ensure practicality, making it perfect for winter adventures or everyday wear. | Regatta Men's Leeshaw Insulating Hooded Padded Jacket in Olive | Size: 2XL
£42.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com