Down jacket Regatta Leeshaw M

Regatta Men's Leeshaw Insulating Hooded Baffled Jacket in Navy | Size: Medium Regatta Navy M

Down jacket Regatta Leeshaw M

Cheapest Price
4 days
£68.71
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Leeshaw Jacket Blue M Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£69.49
Delivery from £4.99

Down jacket Regatta Leeshaw Bleu M

2-6 working days
£69.70
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Regatta Leeshaw Jacket Black M Men
£52.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Regatta Mens Leeshaw Padded Jacket Insulated Water Repellent Winter Coat
£69.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
(XXL, Navy/Spring Lake) Regatta Mens Leeshaw Padded Jacket
£47.95
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Regatta Down Jacket Leeshaw – Insulated, Water-Repellent – Men Black L
£50.62
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Down jacket Regatta Leeshaw M

Cheapest offer

Warm, comfortable and functional, our padded jacket Leeshaw for men is perfect for cold days. Made from durable polyester with synthetic down insulation, it provides superior warmth. Its water-repellent finish and removable hood with adjustable drawstrings offer great versatility. The double-stitched horizontal seams and gros-grain ribbon details add a touch of style, making this jacket a practical choice for winter adventures or everyday wear.Lightweight fabric 100% polyester - 112 g/m²Long-lasting water resistanceNon-down - high-quality synthetic down insulationInsulation weight - 350 g/m²Secure inner zip pocketDetachable hood with adjustable drawstringGros-grain ribbon on the hood and pocket flapsDouble-stitched detailed sleeves1 zipped chest pocket and 2 zipped lower pocketsWarm inner cuffsMade from recycled materials
£68.71
4 days
directrunning.co.uk