Regatta Men's Marron Waterproof Insulated Parka L

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£59.97
Delivery from £3.99

Regatta Marron Jacket Brown L Men

6 working day(s)
£64.49
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Mens Marron Jacket

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£64.96
Free Delivery

Waterproof and insulated jacket Regatta Marron L

4 days
£76.97
Delivery from £16.99

Waterproof and insulated jacket Regatta Marron Marron L

2-6 working days
£76.97
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Marron Waterproof Insulated Jacket: Nut Brown: L Size: L, Colo

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£79.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Marron Jacket

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£80.70
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Mens Marron Jacket

In stock
£81.75
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Marron Jacket

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£96.14
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

T-shirt Regatta Finlo Marron 3XL
£15.52
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Polo Regatta Adryan Marron XL
£17.20
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Polo Regatta Adryan Marron S
£17.20
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
T-shirt Regatta Mindoanti Insect Marron L
£16.08
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
T-shirt Regatta Mindoanti Insect Marron 3XL
£16.08
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Men's Marron Waterproof Insulated Parka L

Cheapest offer

The Regatta Men's Marron Waterproof Insulated Jacket is waterproof and breathable, meaning no need to choose between style and all-weather comfort. The outer Isotex 15000 fabric has a soft cotton feel, compete with a durable water-repellent finish and taped seams to shield you from the elements. Not only is the Marron Jacket waterproof, but it's also insulating too, filled with premium synthetic down that keeps you warm without adding bulk. The perfect outdoor jacket for days out in town or crisp morning walks. Waterproof and breathable Isotex 15000 100% polyester cotton hand feel - 185gsm Breathability rating: 15,000g/m²/24 hours Durable water repellent finish Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Feather free - premium recycled synthetic down insulation Insulation weight: 350gsm Cosy fleece lining to upper body and hood Polyamide lining Contrast sleeve and pocket linings Detachable hood with adjusters Grosgrain tape detail to hood & pocket flap tabs Internal zipped security
£59.97
3 to 5 days
Millets.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.