Long Sleeve Insect-Repellent T-Shirt Regatta Mindo 2XL

Regatta Men's Mindo Anti-Insect Long Sleeved Mesh T-Shirt in Light Stone | Size: 2XL Regatta Light Stone 2XL

Used Offers from

Long Sleeve Insect-Repellent T-Shirt Regatta Mindo 2XL

Cheapest Price
4 days
£18.22
Delivery from £16.99

Long Sleeve Insect-Repellent T-Shirt Regatta Mindo Beige 2XL

2-6 working days
£19.41
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Mindo Anti-Insect Long Sleeve Tee White, Size: XXL

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£24.50
Delivery from £3.95

1 Variants from £18.22

Long Sleeve Insect-Repellent T-Shirt Regatta Mindo 2XL

Cheapest offer

Lightweight, quick-drying and protective, our men's long-sleeved insect-repellent hiking top Mindo is designed for hiking in warm weather, camping trips, and long days on the trails. The breathable mesh fabric wicks away moisture to keep you cool, and the built-in insect-repellent treatment helps you stay focused on your path, not on the bugs.Mesh fabric 100% polyester - 90 g/m²Good sweat wickingQuick-dryingInsect bite repellent treatmentMade from recycled materials
£18.22
4 days
directrunning.co.uk