Regatta Men's Oakhowe Isotex Waterproof Hiking Jacket 2XL Cream

Regatta Men's Oakhowe Waterproof Breathable Shell Jacket in Stone | Size: 2XL Regatta Stone 2XL

Regatta Men's Oakhowe Isotex Waterproof Hiking Jacket 2XL Cream

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Men's Waterproof Oakhowe Jacket White, Size: XXL

3 to 5 days
£48.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Men's Oakhowe Waterproof Breathable Shell Jacket in Stone | Size: 2XL Regatta Stone 2XL

3-5 working days
£48.00

Similar products

Waterproof jacket Regatta Oakhowe L
£38.82
Compare 10 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Waterproof jacket Regatta Oakhowe XL
£38.82
Compare 10 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Waterproof jacket Regatta Oakhowe M
£38.82
Compare 8 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Free Delivery
Regatta Mens Oakhowe Jacket
£38.10
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Men's Oakhowe Isotex Waterproof Hiking Jacket 2XL Cream

Cheapest offer

Stay protected on the trail with the Oakhowe Isotex Waterproof Hiking Jacket. Engineered from advanced high-performance waterproof fabric with taped seams, this weatherproof design offers protection while maintaining breathability for comfort during active outdoor pursuits. Product Highlights: • 10,000 mm waterproof rating with DWR for protection • Detachable hood with drawcord adjusters for coverage options • Multiple pockets and adjustable fit and storage featuresrovides exceptional protection against the elements. With a high breathability rating, you'll stay comfortable in varied conditions. The durable water-repellent finish further enhances its weather resistance. This men's jacket for hiking includes a detachable hood with drawcord adjusters, offering customisable coverage. There are multiple zips to store your essentials. Adjustable cuffs and a shock cord hem enable you to personalise the fit and lock out the cold.
£39.99
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk