Regatta Men's Regen Breathable Waterproof Walking Boots in Dark Blue | Size: 10 Regatta Dark Blue 10

Regatta Hiking Shoes Regen – Breathable, Waterproof, Vibram – Blue EU 45

Used Offers from

Regatta Men's Regen Vibram Walking Boots Blue, Size: UK 10

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£70.00
Free Delivery

Regatta Men's Regen Breathable Waterproof Walking Boots in Dark Blue | Size: 10 Regatta Dark Blue 10

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£70.00

Hiking shoes Regatta Regen 45

4 days
£72.07
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes Regatta Regen Bleu 45

2-6 working days
£73.27
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Regen Hiking Boots Blue EU 45 Men

6 working day(s)
£118.49
Delivery from £5.49

6 Variants from £65.00

Regatta Men's Regen Breathable Waterproof Walking Boots in Dark Blue | Size: 10 Regatta Dark Blue 10

Cheapest offer

The Regen mens hiking boots from Regatta deliver comfort, performance and protection for hardy outdoor adventures. A water-resistant upper with a reinforced rubber toe ensures durability, while the ISOTEX membrane provides breathable waterproofing. TECFOAM insocks offer cushioned support, Vibram outsoles enhance grip and XLT midsoles absorb impact. Built for rugged terrain, these boots keep you steady on every trail. | Regatta Men's Regen Breathable Waterproof Walking Boots in Dark Blue | Size: 10
£70.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com