Puffer jacket Regatta Rigain XL

Regatta Men's Rigain Durable Insulating Baffled Jacket in Jet Black | Size: XL Regatta Jet Black XL

Puffer jacket Regatta Rigain XL

Cheapest Price
4 days
£38.48
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Rigain Jacket Black XL Men

6 working day(s)
£38.49
Delivery from £4.99

Puffer jacket Regatta Rigain Noir XL

2-6 working days
£39.44
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Men's Rigain Padded Jacket Black, Size: XL

3 to 5 days
£51.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Men's Rigain Quilted Jacket in Jet Black | Size: XL Regatta Jet Black XL

3-5 working days
£51.00

Similar products

Regatta Rigain Jacket Grey S Men
£28.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Mens Rigain Padded Jacket - Black - L - Black - 100% Polyamide
£29.47
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Regatta Rigain Jacket Black S Men
£28.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
(M, Black) Regatta Mens Rigain Padded Jacket
£29.47
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Puffer jacket Regatta Rigain Bleu S
£28.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Puffer jacket Regatta Rigain XL

Cheapest offer

Sporty, quilted and ready for adventure, our insulating jacket Rigain for men is perfect for outdoor activities. Made from lightweight polyamide with a water-repellent finish, it provides reliable warmth without adding bulk. A discreet zip that extends to the hood's visor gives it a contemporary touch. Ideal for active days or weekend walks, it features zipped pockets.100% lightweight 20d polyamide fabric - 37 g/m²Long-lasting water-repellencyNon-down - premium synthetic insulationInsulation weight - 120 g/m²Polyamide liningCentre front zip extending to the hood tip for added detail2 zipped lower pocketsZipped inner security pocketMade from recycled materials
£38.48
4 days
directrunning.co.uk