Grey male UK 9-12 Regatta Men's 2 Pack Samaris 3 Season Sock Grey, Size: UK 9-12

Regatta Men's Samaris 3 Season Sock in Light Grey | Size: 9-12 Regatta Light Grey 9-12

Grey male UK 9-12 Regatta Men's 2 Pack Samaris 3 Season Sock Grey, Size: UK 9-12

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£12.50
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Mens Samaris 3 Season Socks (Pack of 2) (9 UK-12 UK) (Granite/Light Steel)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.00
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Mens Samaris 3 Season Socks (Pack of 2) (9 UK-12 UK) (Granite/Light Steel)

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery
Grey male UK 9-12 Regatta Men's 2 Pack Samaris 3 Season Sock Grey, Size: UK 9-12

Cheapest offer

Warm, durable and comfortable, our Samaris 3 Season socks will get set for outdoor adventures. Featuring a wool blend, the men's walking socks provide hardwearing and stretch comfort on the trail. There's reinforced instep protection to reduce pressure from laces and the padded toe and underfoot cushioning absorbs impact on the go. Antibacterial properties keep you fresh. Perfect for walking, hiking and rambling. 2 pairs in the pack.
£12.50
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

Similar products

Regatta Mens Samaris Suede Briar/LimeGr EU39/UK6
£50.00
Compare 2 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Regatta Mens Samaris Lite Hydropel Durable Walking Boots UK Size 7 (EU 41)
£60.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Mens Samaris Lite Hydropel Durable Walking Boots UK Size 8 (EU 42)
£61.29
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Mens Samaris Lite MoonltDn/Org EU45/UK10 Blue
£67.62
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95