Regatta Samaris Pro II Waterproof Mens Walking Boots Brown Shoes Offroad Hiking

Regatta Men's Samaris Pro II Walking Boots Brown, Size: UK 7

Regatta Samaris Pro II Waterproof Mens Walking Boots Brown Shoes Offroad Hiking

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.95
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Samaris Pro II Walking Boots with Performance Threads for Traction Control, Mud Guards & TECFOAM Insock, Waterproof & Breathable - Perfect for Outdoors,Hiking & Climbing

In stock
£44.50
Free Delivery

Regatta Mens Samaris Pro II Walking Boots with Performance Threads for Traction Control, Mud Guards & TECFOAM Insock, Waterproof & Breathable - Perfect for Outdoors,Hiking & Climbing

In stock
£88.10
Delivery from £6.95
Regatta Samaris Pro II Waterproof Mens Walking Boots Brown Shoes Offroad Hiking

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Colour: Chestnut / Rio Red / Closure: Lace Up / Occasion: Activewear / Main Colour: Brown / Gender: Mens / Accents: Logo / Colour: Brown / Sport: Outdoor / Department: Men / Shoe Size: UK 7 / Outsole Material: Rubber / SF Season: Autumn 2025 / Style: Combat / Features: Performance / Season: Winter / Width: Standard Fit / UK Shoe Size: UK 7 / Shoe Shaft Style: Ankle / Pattern: No Pattern / Character: Boots / Lining Material: Synthetic / Footwear Type: Walking Boots / Brand: Regatta / Type: Boot / Theme: Sports / Shoe Width: Standard / Insole Material: Synthetic / Upper Material: Synthetic
£42.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Regatta Mens Samaris Suede Briar/LimeGr EU39/UK6
£50.00
Compare 2 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Regatta Mens Samaris III Walking Boots RG9713
£60.14
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Mens Samaris Lite Hydropel Durable Walking Boots UK Size 7 (EU 41)
£60.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Mens Samaris Lite Hydropel Durable Walking Boots UK Size 8 (EU 42)
£61.29
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery