Regatta Men's Scaris Full Zip Marl Fleece in Cream | Size: 3XL Regatta Cream 3XL

Regatta Men's Scaris Fleece White, Size: 3XL

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£30.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Men's Scaris Full Zip Marl Fleece in Cream | Size: 3XL Regatta Cream 3XL

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£30.00

Fleece Regatta Scaris 3XL

4 days
£32.80
Delivery from £16.99

Fleece Regatta Scaris Beige 3XL

2-6 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Scaris Full Zip Fleece Beige 3XL Men

6 working day(s)
£58.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Men's Scaris Full Zip Marl Fleece in Cream | Size: 3XL Regatta Cream 3XL

Cheapest offer

Enjoy every day warmth in the Scaris mens fleece from Regatta. Soft brushed-back fabric feels comfortable against the skin and provides lightweight insulation. Ideal for weekend walks, layering under jackets or wearing between seasons. 100% polyester marl brushed back fleece - 150gsm 1 zipped patch pocket Stretch binding to collar, cuffs & hem Made with content | Regatta Men's Scaris Full Zip Marl Fleece in Cream | Size: 3XL
£30.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com