Waterproof jacket Regatta Shorebay 4XL

Regatta Men's Shorebay Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Walking & Hiking 4XL

Used Offers from

Waterproof jacket Regatta Shorebay 4XL

Cheapest Price
4 days
£47.39
Delivery from £16.99

Waterproof jacket Regatta Shorebay Bleu 4XL

2-6 working days
£48.58
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Mens Shorebay Waterproof Soft Shell Jacket Walking Hiking Coat

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£53.33
Free Delivery

Regatta Shorebay Jacket Blue 4XL Men

6 working day(s)
£75.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Regatta Mens Shorebay II Combat Shorts Casual Summer Walking Navy
£24.03
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Mens Shorebay Vintage Look Cargo Shorts, Silver Grey, 33W UK
£16.54
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Short Regatta Shorebay II Bleu 42
£24.76
Compare 9 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Regatta Mens Shorebay Shorts II Storm Grey
£19.24
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Short Regatta Shorebay II Bleu 44
£24.76
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Waterproof jacket Regatta Shorebay 4XL

Cheapest offer

100% polyester ISOTEX 15000 waterproof and breathable fabric - 110 g/m²Waterproof and breathable fabric with mini striped mélange, 100% polyester ISOTEX 15000 - 116 g/m²Breathability rating 15,000 g/m²/24 hoursLong-lasting water repellencySealed seams for complete waterproof protection100% polyester mesh lining with 100% polyester taffeta sleeve liningInternal security pocketHood with cords1 zipped chest pocket and 2 zipped lower pocketsElasticated cuffs and hemMade from recycled materials
£47.39
4 days
directrunning.co.uk