Regatta Thamos Long Sleeve Shirt Orange L Men

Regatta Men's Thamos Long Sleeved Checked Shirt Brown, Size: L

Regatta Thamos Long Sleeve Shirt Orange L Men

Cheapest Price
12-14 working days
£24.49
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Men's Thamos Long Sleeved Checked Shirt Burnt Henna Checks L Orange

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.61
Free Delivery
Regatta Thamos Long Sleeve Shirt Orange L Men

Cheapest offer

REGATTA Thamos Men´s Long Sleeve Checked ShirtExperience the ultimate fusion of smart-casual style and exceptional comfort with the Regatta Thamos Men´s Long Sleeve Shirt. Designed for the modern man who refuses to compromise on warmth or aesthetics, this shirt is the perfect addition to your year-round wardrobe. Its timeless appeal and functional design make it a go-to piece for everything from a brisk autumn walk to a relaxed evening with friends.Crafted for supreme comfort, the Thamos shirt is made from 100% organic cotton. The fabric features a meticulously brushed finish, creating a wonderfully soft and gentle feel against the skin. This premium material is not only comfortable but also breathable, ensuring you stay comfortable throughout the day. The soft and trendy nature of the Thamos makes it an instant favourite for any man seeking effortless, smart, casual style. The classic shirt collar completes the polished yet relaxed look.What truly sets the Thamos apart is its ingeniou
£24.49
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Regatta Men's Thamos Long Sleeved Checked Shirt Burnt Henna Checks XXL Orange
£14.05
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Regatta Thamos Long Sleeve Shirt Blue S Men
£24.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Men's Thamos Long Sleeved Checked Shirt Navy/Gold Sand Check XXL
£12.22
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Regatta Thamos Checked Shirt - Navy/ Gold Sand Check navy/ gold sand check L
£24.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Thamos Long Sleeve Shirt Green M Men
£24.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99