Regatta Men's Thompson Lightweight Half Zip Fleece in Burnt Orange | Size: 3XL Regatta Burnt Orange 3XL

Used Offers from

Regatta Men's Thompson Fleece Red, Size: 3XL

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£13.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Men's Thompson Lightweight Half Zip Fleece in Burnt Orange | Size: 3XL Regatta Burnt Orange 3XL

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£13.00

1/2 zip fleece Regatta Thompson Lightweight Rouge 3XL

1-3 business days
£15.52
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Thompson Marl Half Zip Fleece Moonlight Denim M
£8.95
Compare 13 prices
standout.co.uk
Regatta Men's Half-Zip Fleece Thompson Marl Anti-Pill Quick-Dry Lightweight Maroon 3XL
£6.99
Compare 4 prices
MandMdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Regatta Men's Fleece Thompson Marl Half Zip - Anti-Pill Quick Dry Lightweight - Royal 2XL
£11.50
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Men's Fleece Thompson Marl Half-Zip, Lightweight, Anti-Pill, Quick-Dry, Navy Large
£12.30
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Men's Thompson Lightweight Half Zip Fleece in Burnt Orange | Size: 3XL Regatta Burnt Orange 3XL

Cheapest offer

Durable and cosy, our Thompson men's fleece is perfectly versatile for outdoor adventures. There's an anti-pill side for durability and a brushed side for a cosy feel. Whether trekking in the hills or walking the dog in the countryside, pop the fleece on for a convenient midlayer. Pull down the zip neck for instant air flow. Wear under warmer jackets in colder weather. 100% polyester anti-pill SYMMETRY FLEECE - 170 gsm 1 side brushed, 1 side anti-pill Zip neck Technology Symmetry: Quick dry, easy care comfort fleece with anti pill finish Fabric 80% Polyester; 20% Reclaimed Polyester | Regatta Men's Thompson Lightweight Half Zip Fleece in Burnt Orange | Size: 3XL
£13.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com