Red male UK 8 Regatta Men's Vendeavour Sandals Red, Size: UK 8

Regatta Men's Vendeavour Quick Drying Walking Sandals in Dark Grey | Size: 8 Regatta Dark Grey 8

Red male UK 8 Regatta Men's Vendeavour Sandals Red, Size: UK 8

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£17.50
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Vendeavour Mens Sandals

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.80
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Vendeavour Mens Sandals

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.30
Free Delivery
Red male UK 8 Regatta Men's Vendeavour Sandals Red, Size: UK 8

Cheapest offer

Quick-drying and water friendly, our Vendeavour men's walking sandals are made for warm-weather adventures. The adjustable straps let you find your perfect fit, while the soft EVA footbed keeps every step cushioned. They're ideal for days by the beach, river or campsite.
£17.50
3 to 5 days
Regatta.com

Similar products

Regatta Mens Vendeavour Sandals RG9152
£20.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Mens Vendeavour Sandals RG9152
£20.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Men's Vendeavour Walking Shoes - Black/Granite
£32.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Regatta Mens Vendeavour Sandals RG9152
£20.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Men's Vendeavour Walking Shoes - Black/Granite
£32.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99