Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Water-Repellent Bodywarmer XXL Green

Regatta Men's Andreson Hybrid Gilet Green, Size: XXL

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Water-Repellent Bodywarmer XXL Green

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Men's Andreson Hybrid Bodywarmer in Khaki | Size: 2XL Regatta Khaki 2XL

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£25.00

Sleeveless down jacket Regatta Andreson Hybrid Vert 2XL

1-3 business days
£27.86
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Anderson Hybrid Vest Green 2XL Men

6 working day(s)
£62.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Regatta Andreson Hybrid Jacket White,Black 2XL Men
£22.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Regatta Andreson Hybrid Jacket White,Black 3XL Men
£22.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Regatta Mens Andreson VIII Hybrid Lightweight Softshell Jacket - Moonlight Denim Navy - S
£22.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Bodywarmer
£20.32
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Mens Andreson Hybrid Water-Repellent Bodywarmer XXL Green

Cheapest offer

The Andreson Hybrid men's bodywarmer from Regatta is made for on-the-go wear. Lightweight but durable polyamide with a water-repellent finish forms the main body of the gilet. It's complemented by lightweight Warmloft down-touch insulation that compresses easily, making it great for packing. Extol Stretch warm-backed knitted fabric enhances agility. Zip pockets are ideal for your essentials. Lightweight 20d polyamide fabric - main body Recycled Extol Stretch warm backed knitted fabric - 90% polyester/10% elastane - 235gsm Durable water repellent finish to body Recycled Warmloft down-touch water repellent insulation Lightweight fill - 120g Easily compressible 2 zipped lower pockets Stretch binding to armholes & hem Made with recycled content
£25.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk