Regatta Mens Dover Waterproof Windproof Jacket (Thermo-Guard Insulation) (Black/Ash) - Size Medium

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£31.08
Delivery from £2.99

Regatta Dover Waterproof Windproof Jacket BC839

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.23
Free Delivery

(M, Black/Ash) Regatta Dover Waterproof Windproof Jacket (Thermo-Guard Insulation)

2-3 days
£32.31
Free Delivery

Regatta Dover Waterproof Windproof Jacket (Thermo-Guard Insulation) - Black/Ash - M - Black/Ash - 100% Polyester

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£33.30
Free Delivery

Similar products

Regatta Professional Men's Dover Fleece Lined Waterproof Insulated Bomber Jacket
£22.99
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hi-Vis Pro Contract Dover Jacket Regatta Burnt Orange XXXL
£22.65
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Regatta Professional TRW297 Mens Dover Fleece Lined Waterproof Insulat 2XL
£21.75
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Professional TRW297 Mens Dover Fleece Lined Waterproof Insulat 3XL
£21.75
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Mens Dover Waterproof Windproof Jacket (Thermo-Guard Insulation) (Black/Ash) - Size Medium

Cheapest offer

Taped seams. Waterproof and windproof fabric. Collar and body fleece lined. Polyamide lined sleeves with Thermo-Guard insulation. Inner : 250 series anti-pill Symmetry fleece lined body. Concealed hood. Adjustable cuffs. 2 zipped lower pockets. Mobile phone pocket. Stormflap with hook and loop. Regattas number 1 selling jacket. Concealed zip entrance in lining for embroidery access. Also available in childrens sizes, code TRW418. *4XL available in Black & Navy only. Fabric: Waterproof Hydrafort Polyester. S (38: To Fit (ins)). M (40: To Fit (ins)). L (42: To Fit (ins)). XL (44: To Fit (ins)). 2XL (47: To Fit (ins)). 3XL (50: To Fit (ins)). 4XL (53: To Fit (ins)). REGATTA Outerwear - a comprehensive range of promotional and corporate clothing suitable for the great outdoors, at surprisingly competitive prices.
£31.08
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)