Hiking trousers Regatta Highton II 44

Regatta Mens Highton II Trousers Water Repellent Hiking Walking Pants

Hiking trousers Regatta Highton II 44

Cheapest Price
4 days
£27.57
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking trousers Regatta Highton II Gris 44

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£27.57
Delivery from £16.99

Regatta Mens Highton II Walking Trousers Water Repellent Hiking Pants

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.10
Delivery from £2.59

Regatta Men's Highton II Walking Trousers Grey, Size: 44 R

3 to 5 days
£36.00
Delivery from £3.95

Regatta Men's Highton II Walking Trousers in Grey | Size: 44R Regatta Grey 44R

3-5 working days
£36.00

Regatta Highton Ii Pants Grey 44 / Regular Men

1 working day(s)
£40.99
Delivery from £4.99

Regatta Mens Highton II Walking Trousers Water Repellent Hiking Pants

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£43.19
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Regatta Men's Highton Profleece Sweater, Moonlight Denim/Dynasty Blue, XL
£30.53
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Men's Highton Short-Long Trousers, Blue, 33W
£22.43
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Mens Highton Padded Jacket Waterproof Stretch Insulated Winter Coat
£32.87
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Regatta Highton Stretch Padded Jacket Black 2XL Men
£42.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hiking trousers Regatta Highton II 44

Cheapest offer

Comfortable, flexible and protective, the men's hiking trousers Highton II from our Outdoor Heroes collection are ideal for outdoor adventures. Made with innovative ISOFLEX Active stretch fabric, it is designed for optimal performance and comfort. These men’s walking trousers feature a durable water-repellent finish, perfect for unpredictable weather. The partially elasticated waistband ensures a secure and flexible fit, and the articulated knees allow for great freedom of movement, making these trousers perfect for dynamic activities. With multiple pockets, including zipped side pockets, you can easily store your belongings. Available in short, regular, and long leg lengths, these hiking trousers offer a personalised fit for every adventurer.ISOFLEX, active STRETCH fabric, 145 g/m² 94% recycled polyamide/6% elastane Made from recycled materials Long-lasting water repellency UV protection of 50+ (UPF) Fabric with UV Protection 50+ (IPS only if the fabric covers the skin) ...
£27.57
4 days
directrunning.co.uk